John Rafuse

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: John Rafuse
Alias: Rapid
Born: 1960-12-31
Hometown: Malden, Massachusetts, USA
Boxing Record: click


In his final bout Rafuse won the USA New England welterweight title and retired with a final professional record of 23-13.