John Revish

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: John Revish
Alias: Renegade
Born: 1984-02-26 (Age:30)
Birthplace: Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA
Hometown: Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click