John West

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: John West
Alias: Buddy
Born: 1970-11-03
Birthplace: Nashville, Tennessee, USA
Hometown: Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Boxing Record: click

1989 National Golden Gloves bantamweight champion.