Johnny Farr

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Johnny Farr

Name: Johnny Farr
Birth Name: John Farinacci
Born: 1903-04-29
Birthplace: Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Died: 1997-10-19 (Age:94)
Hometown: Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Height: 5′ 1″   /   155cm
Boxing Record: click