Johnny Flynn

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Johnny Flynn
Birth Name: John Kowalczyk
Born: 1918-05-18
Birthplace: Rochester, New York, USA
Died: 1999-07-31 (Age:81)
Hometown: Rochester, New York, USA
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click