Johnny Hines

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Johnny Hines
Birth Name: John A. Hines
Born: 1912-07-30
Birthplace: Indiana, USA
Died: 1966-12-11 (Age:54)
Nationality: US American
Hometown: Hollywood, California, USA
Boxing Record: click

Olympic games results

1932 (as a lightweight)

Personal tools
Boxrec Database