Johnny Sacco

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Johnny Sacco

Name: Johnny Sacco
Alias: Johnny Tracy
Born: 1904-10-07
Birthplace: Italy
Died: 1969-03-10 (Age:64)
Hometown: Buffalo, New York, USA
Boxing Record: click