Johnny Sullivan

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
SullivanJL.jpeg

Name: Johnny Sullivan
Alias: John Hallmark
Born: 1932-12-19
Died: 2003-02-04 (Age:70)
Hometown: Preston, Lancashire, United Kingdom
Boxing Record: click

Additional photo

  • Commonwealth (British Empire) Middleweight Champion
  • British Middleweight Champion