Jon Schneider

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jon Schneider
Alias: The Fighting Marine
Birth Name: Jon Alan Schneider
Born: 1979-04-15
Birthplace: Bronx, New York, USA
Hometown: Yonkers, New York, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click