Jonatas Dos Santos

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jonatas Dos Santos
Birth Name: Jonathan William D.S. Dávila
Born: 1970-12-16
Died: 2006-06-11 (Age:35)
Hometown: Sao Paulo, Brazil
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click

Dos Santos died of diabetes mellitus, in the São Paulo, Brazil.