Jonathan Velardez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jonathan Velardez
Alias: Jon Jon
Born: 1988-01-27
Hometown: Texas, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 3½″   /   161cm
Reach: 66″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click

Alias 2: The Boneyard Baby