Jorge Cano

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jorge Cano
Alias: Canito
Born: 1960-07-19
Birthplace: Merida, Yucatán, Mexico
Hometown: Merida, Yucatán, Mexico
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 2½″   /   159cm
Boxing Record: click