Jorge Daniel Alvez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jorge Daniel Alvez
Alias: El Gordo
Born: 1971-12-23
Birthplace: San Ignacio, Misiones, Argentina
Hometown: San Francisco Solano, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click