Jorge Luis Lopez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jorge Luis Lopez
Birth Name: Jorge Luis López García
Born: 1968-04-11
Birthplace: Los Mochis, Sinaloa, Mexico
Hometown: Los Mochis, Sinaloa, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click