Jorge Munoz

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jorge Munoz Jr
Alias: Kid Bash
Birth Name: Jorge Munoz Jr.
Born: 1997-02-05
Hometown: Mexicali, Baja California, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click