Jorge Pazos

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jorge Pazos
Alias: El Feroz
Birth Name: Jorge Noe Pazos Felix
Born: 1989-05-03 (Age:25)
Birthplace: Culiacan, Sinaloa, Mexico
Hometown: Guamuchil, Sinaloa, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click