Jorge Victor Ahumada

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jorge Victor Ahumada
Alias: Aconcagua
Born: 1946-01-06
Birthplace: Godoy Cruz, Mendoza, Argentina
Hometown: New York, New York, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Reach: 73″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Gil Clancy