Jorle Estrada

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jorle Estrada
Birth Name: Jorle Jacinto Estrada Villadiego
Born: 1989-04-03 (Age:25)
Birthplace: San Pelayo, Colombia
Nationality: Colombian
Hometown: San Pelayo, Colombia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
Boxing Record: click

Career Factoids

  • Has an 0-1 record in World Title fights.
  • Has an 0-1 record against former or current world titlists.
  • Has an 0-5 record in fights outside his native Colombia.

Regional & Minor Titles

  • South American Minimumweight Title (June 2012)
Personal tools
Boxrec Database