José Antonio Hernando

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jose Antonio Hernando
Birth Name: Jose Antonio Hernando De Juana
Born: 1963-01-30
Hometown: Burgos, Castilla y León, Spain
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

Manager: Enrique Soria

Hernando represented Spain as a lightweight at the 1984 Los Angeles Olympic games. His results were: