José Cebreros

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jose Cebreros
Birth Name: José Guadelupe Cebreros
Born: 1947-11-10
Birthplace: Mexicali, Baja California, Mexico
Nationality: Mexican
Hometown: Yuma, Arizona, USA
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click

Olympic games results

1968 (as a Light middleweight)

Personal tools
Boxrec Database