José Medina

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Jump to: navigation, search
Jose Medina.jpg

Name: Jose Medina
Alias: Stinger
Born: 1983-06-22 (Age:31)
Birthplace: Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico
Nationality: Mexican
Hometown: Tilton, New Hampshire, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Jimmy Farrell Jr. at the Cyr-Farrell Boxing Gym

Personal tools
Boxrec Database