José Roberto Castro

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Roberto Castro
Alias: Castrito
Birth Name: José Roberto Castro
Born: 1934-08-27
Birthplace: Jachal, San Juan, Argentina
Died: 1992-11-04 (Age:58)
Hometown: San Juan, San Juan, Argentina
Boxing Record: click

The Record completed by Martin Cameron (Cordoba, Argentina)