José Luis Herrera

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jose Luis Herrera
Alias: La Pantera
Born: 1979-10-23
Birthplace: San Onofre, Colombia
Nationality: Colombian
Hometown: Miami, Florida, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database