Josafat Perez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Josafat Perez
Alias: Leoncito
Birth Name: Josue Josaphat Perez Zapata
Born: 1983-08-19
Birthplace: Monclova, Coahuila de Zaragoza, Mexico
Hometown: Monclova, Coahuila de Zaragoza, Mexico
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   172cm
Boxing Record: click