Jose Alberto Cuadros

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jose Alberto Cuadros
Birth Name: Jose Alberto Cuadros Castro
Born: 1985-01-09
Birthplace: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Hometown: Puente de Ixtla, Morelos, Mexico
Boxing Record: click