Jose Antonio Jiminez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jose Antonio Jimenez
Alias: Gitano
Birth Name: José Antonio Jiménez Jiménez
Born: 1952-11-01
Birthplace: Oviedo, Principado de Asturias, Spain
Hometown: Oviedo, Principado de Asturias, Spain
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click