Jose Cabrera

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Jose Cabrera.jpg

Name: Jose Cabrera
Alias: Matador
Born: 1987-03-19 (Age:28)
Birthplace: Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas, Mexico
Hometown: Tampico, Tamaulipas, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

Titles Held

  • NABF Super Flyweight Title (2009)
  • Mexico Flyweight Title (2006-07)