Jose Carlos Da Silva

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jose Carlos Da Silva
Alias: Rocky
Born: 1961-12-30
Birthplace: Brazil
Hometown: Recife, Pernambuco, Brazil
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click