Jose Cervantes

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jose Cervantes
Alias: Pambelito
Born: 1955-02-11
Hometown: Cartagena, Colombia
Boxing Record: click

Younger brother of Jr. Welterweight World champion Antonio "Kid Pambele" Cervantes.