Jose Francisco Sarabia

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jose Francisco Sarabia
Alias: Seguro
Birth Name: Jose Francisco Sarabia
Born: 1969-11-23
Hometown: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Boxing Record: click