Jose Jimenez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jose Jimenez
Birth Name: Jose Jimenez Negrete
Born: 1945-02-05
Birthplace: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Hometown: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5½″   /   167cm
Boxing Record: click