Jose Joaquin Rosa Gomez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jose Joaquin Rosa Gomez
Alias: El Evangelico
Born: 1969-08-21
Birthplace: Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic
Hometown: La Rioja, La Rioja, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click