Jose Laureano

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jose Laureano
Birth Name: Jose Laureano Santiago
Born: 1972-12-06
Nationality: Puerto Rican
Hometown: Guaynabo, Puerto Rico
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database