José Luis González

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Jose Luis Gonzalez)
Jump to: navigation, search

[[]] Name: Jose Luis Gonzalez
Alias: El Negrito Chemona
Born: 1977-09-10
Birthplace: Lomas de Zamora, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Hometown: Lomas de Zamora, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click