Jose Luis Lopez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jose Luis Lopez
Alias: Maestrito
Born: 1948-07-21
Birthplace: Durango, Mexico
Hometown: Victoria de Durango, Durango, Mexico
Boxing Record: click

Father of former WBO welterweight champion Jose Luis Lopez