Jose Luis Navarro

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jose Luis Navarro
Alias: Cazador
Birth Name: Jose Luis Navarro Rivas
Born: 1965-03-24
Birthplace: Cordoba, Andalucía, Spain
Hometown: Cordoba, Andalucía, Spain
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   171cm
Boxing Record: click

Awards & Recognition

  • 1996 - ESPABOX Spanish fighter of the year