Jose Manjarrez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jose Manjarrez
Alias: Pajarito
Birth Name: Jose Juan Manjarrez-Chavez
Born: 1969-06-22
Hometown: Mexicali, Baja California, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click