Jose Manuel Diaz

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jose Manuel Diaz
Alias: Conejo
Born: 1961-12-20
Nationality: Mexican
Hometown: Mexicali, Baja California, Mexico
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database