Jose Miguel Aguiniga

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jose Miguel Aguiniga
Alias: Sweet
Born: 1982-01-17
Birthplace: Aurora, Illinois, USA
Hometown: Oxnard, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click

Former Manager: Cameron Dunkin


2000 National Golden Gloves Bantamweight Champion