Jose Miguel Cotto

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Jose Miguel Cotto.JPG

Name: Jose Miguel Cotto
Birth Name: Jose Miguel Cotto Vazquez
Born: 1977-06-22
Hometown: Caguas, Puerto Rico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5½″   /   167cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Evangelista Cotto

Olympic games results

1996 (as a bantamweight)