Jose Miguel Rodriguez Berrio

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Jose Miguel Rodriguez Berrio.jpg

Name: Jose Miguel Rodriguez Berrio
Alias: Bam Bam
Birth Name: Jose Miguel Rodriguez Berrio
Born: 1975-06-22 (Age:40)
Birthplace: Tolu, Colombia
Hometown: Caracas, Venezuela
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click