Jose Miguel Torres

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jose Miguel Torres
Alias: Mochuelito
Birth Name: José Miguel Torres Tafur
Born: 1979-07-05 (Age:35)
Birthplace: Magangue, Colombia
Nationality: Colombian
Hometown: Magangue, Colombia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database