Jose Navarrete

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jose Navarrete
Alias: Coloradito
Birth Name: Jose Guadalupe Navarrete Tapia
Born: 1980-05-26
Birthplace: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Hometown: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click