Jose Pablo Estrella

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jose Pablo Estrella
Alias: Manzanita
Born: 1973-02-11
Birthplace: Tunuyan, Mendoza, Argentina
Hometown: Tunuyan, Mendoza, Argentina
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click