Jose Ramirez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Jose Ramirez.jpg

Name: Jose Ramirez
Alias: Negro
Birth Name: José Luis Ramírez García
Born: 1987-03-06 (Age:27)
Birthplace: Mazatlan, Sinaloa, Mexico
Hometown: Oxnard, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Reach: 65″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click