Jose Rojas

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jose Rojas
Alias: Cheo
Born: 1971-08-31
Birthplace: Caracas, Venezuela
Hometown: Caracas, Venezuela
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click