Jose Silveira

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
JoseSilveria.jpg

Name: Jose Silveria
Alias: Cacho
Born: 1979-02-27 (Age:38)
Birthplace: Kanasin, Yucatán, Mexico
Hometown: Merida, Yucatán, Mexico
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Reach: 67″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click