José Villanova

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Jose Villanova)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jose Vilanova
Birth Name: José Vilanova Pueyo
Born: 1909-03-20
Birthplace: Barcelona, Cataluña, Spain
Hometown: Barcelona, Cataluña, Spain
Boxing Record: click

Olympic games results

1928 (as a flyweight)