Jose de Jesus Garcia

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jose de Jesus Garcia
Birth Name: José de Jesús García Aguirre
Born: 1968-06-22
Hometown: Ciudad Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click