Joseph Makaringe

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Joseph Makaringe.jpg

Name: Joseph Makaringe
Alias: Smokin' Joe
Born: 1975-01-02
Hometown: Giyani, Limpopo, South Africa
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click